Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 16

10,415 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT ReadyToMove & F.f JannaZayed1 Ins. fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move Park view apartment in zed West

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Compound –Phase3

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move 3B next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    typical floor ,open view in building near the gate

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest310m ready to move in apartment in Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,717,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished and Ac’s with kitchen

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    87,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة كورنر بحري للبيع - متشطبة بالكامل -استلام فوري

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A ground floor apartment with a large priv garden

3

    3

    152 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move finished apartment-Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden 350m -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمباوند الخمائل ارضي بجاردن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    46,573 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden facing Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    25,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي السادس عشر في الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    22,674 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Khamayel city - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله التالته الف

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد سرايا زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Saraya Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند تيامو سيتي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest downpayment-Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm