Large Apartments For Sale in New Zayed City, page 36

1,453 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment with AC | RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    18,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment with AC | RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    11,029 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,103,940 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, New Zayed Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    74,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT150m fully finished+G Ready TO Move DP 5%/10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Front 1st Row – Lowest Price | 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,942,625 EGP

    Fully finished Apt with AC's in solana west

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    78,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,831,400 EGP

    Luxury Apt157m Prime Location In karmel In Sodic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    74,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,650,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In solana west

    Flip logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    101,524 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Beach Residence \ Resale\ Apartment 173 M \ Phase1

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT 3B, PRIME LOCATION IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,150,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME APARTMENT 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE, 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    71,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Hills of One next to Lugar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | Vye | next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    25,063 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Fully Finis

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Fully Finis

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    A prime garden unit in VYE by SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,031,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden ready to move in Karmell

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,873 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye Newz ayed RTM lowest dp

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm