Large Apartments For Sale in New Zayed City, page 34

1,453 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    3BD Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,399 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    2BD Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in installments over 12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3Beds apartment for sale by Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Karmell resale Sky House upper duplex lowest price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    44,162 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Private Garden Hyde Park Zayed City 5%

    TREX logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment apartment F.F in | WEST VIEW

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Garden Loft in Solana Del 2027 Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment In MarVille ALMARASEM-New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    VYE Sodic 3 bedrooms resale Garden Apartment RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    66,433 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic 149sqm Garden Apartment park view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic 149sqm Apartment + Garden Prime

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    109,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    107,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For For Sale in Solana New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,011,800 EGP

    Finished apartment in New Zayed, best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    72,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Resale Apartment | Prime New Zayed Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,999,999 EGP

    apartment with disc 30% at NewZayed (ONS) Over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale155m Apart In Rivers Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Nile view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,130,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Fully Finished dp 5% in Marville

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    85,120 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed |Ready Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment,lowest price in New Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    71,140 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,900,090 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm