Large Apartments For Sale in DeJoya Residence

80 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,982,200 EGP

    apartment for sale,131m in new zayed dp 998.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    76,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apartment with installments next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,475,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Direct View on Pool

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,344 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Unit 141m with 5%DP over 15 years on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    75,886 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,290,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 15 years in 160m villas +greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,812 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    131m garden view at Q INST 150K over 180 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    76,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in Zayed next to naia

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in Vye By SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished 3bed in El Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    47,546 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,245,690 EGP

    131m Apartment in De Joya New Zayed, 15-year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    78,211 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale in Dejoya Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with garden with special price

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment near GEM – 15Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    7,852 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,879,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Pool & Park View over 15 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    75,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,290,000 EGP

    last unit - dejoya equal instalments over 15years

    Western House logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,350,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    88,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    early delivery apartment in new zayed on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    91,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    88,483 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    79,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    78,527 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    77,607 EGP/sqm