Large Apartments For Sale in New Zayed City, page 31

1,453 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 2-Bedroom Apartment in West View –zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 3-Bedroom in Mar Ville

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Special Unit for Sale at Old Price–Rivers NewZayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    52,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment installment in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location Vye Sodic ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN your luxurious home by SODIC with 10Y install

    Realm Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,332,976 EGP

    Lowest price Finished RTM Apartment

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160m nile view instalment prime location zayed

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 140m finished+instalments near waslt dahshour

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt,163m installments over 10years zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الجديده استلام سنه ونص

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    IVilla + Garden in Mountain View next to Chill Out

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sky house 188m+65mRoof RTM Karmell Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery in VYE SODIC New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    111,392 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM fully finished with 5% dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    for sale unit Rtm in sodic sheikh zayed install 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    118,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartement 3br in new zayed deliver 3y over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready Home in Marville: Move Now & Pay Over 10 Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    59,036 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex in Solana Kitchen and Acs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment lagoon view in Solana

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Apartment at Belle Vie | with Instalments up to 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    107,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED, EARLY DELIVER OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    77,948 EGP/sqm