Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Shamalya, page 7

564 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park View direct on garden 8

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 meter Fully Finished Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    54,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    92,300,000 EGP

    Standalone 937m Wz Basement Prime Location In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    937 sqm

    98,505 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2 bed groud with garden with openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    182sqm Resale | Prime Garden Heights

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 600k the best services in New Cai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Landscape View Apartment Park View

    Do estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    65,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Silver Palm Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Ground apartment corner open view with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    40,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,860,000 EGP

    For Sale in Cairo Festival City – Living Phase

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    121,595 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor with Garden for Sale Water way

    Brand Facility Management logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    118,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    2BRModern Apartment for Sale in Water Way Compound

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    101,226 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,760,000 EGP

    استلام فوري و بتسهيلات علي سنتين بالقرب 90 الشمالى

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,351 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Furnished + AC's With Best Price _ RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,502,779 EGP

    bahri apartment with two facades high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Rooms Park View furnished Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    81,280 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Beside O1 | Village Avenue compound | Spacious 260

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    27,840,512 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in CFC Ready NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    96,001 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,510,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment in Cairo Festival City RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    94,251 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For sale special apartment in CFC ,188m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    101,063 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale - Hayat heights

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hayat Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    44,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished bahary apt for sale in Mostsharen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostashareen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Income property at waterway 1 - fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    91,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm