Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Shamalya, page 12

564 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,245,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move - Installments till 2028

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    97,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2BR in cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    96,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 4BR in cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    222 sqm

    90,540 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    22,550,000 EGP

    Lagoon View...Including Kitchen and ACs...Superlux

    A+ Property logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    2nd floor apt 143m² Super Lux private

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Family City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment altura modern for sale in CFC

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,544,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Prime Location ,Affordable installments

    why solutions logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment direct on pool o move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    63,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in CFC Festival Living

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    137,055 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Durrat Cairo in th

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    4BR APT for sale on North 90th St over 10Y install

    Closer logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    183 sqm

    59,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished For Sale Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    100,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move For Sale Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC'S ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale over 4 years ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Move In

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival Living

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,750,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in CFC Fully furnished

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    141,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With ACs - Private Garden 170m

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    114,649 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux - very prime location - furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in o1 186sqm .

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra-modern Open View Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 157m With Garden - Ultra-modern

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in CFC Living

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm