Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Shamalya, page 5

564 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 206m. For Sale in Serena Heights

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Serena Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Modern 2bed flat with garden furnished in cfc

    Home Way logo image

2

    1

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    apentment in cfc for sale 208 m

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In CFC Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In CFC Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In CFC Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 4BR in Cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    finished 4BR ready to move in Cairo festival/ 4.5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    appartment in cairo festival for sale

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    4

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Best Price Garden Apartment in Cairo Festival City

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    101,875 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m-Fully Furnished-Prime Location-CFC

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    110,576 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,020,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m with Garden-Fully furnished- in CFC

    AK Circle logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,146 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Unique Twin House Fully Finished with Elevator

    Do estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    540 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,634,000 EGP

    New Release 40% Cash discount - pay over 1.5 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    31,127 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment To Fall in Love With, Amazing Location !

    Remax 360 logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    68,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in CFC Compound Festival

    Brokers Hub logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs & Kitchen In Water way

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    71,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Cairo Festival CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    147,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in CFC-installments till 2030

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m, With Garden, Prime Location

    Pro House logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new cairo best price installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer APT for sale in new cairo INST 5year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm