Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Shamalya, page 11

564 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Limited office! Apartment with installments in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    91,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom For Sale Apartment Prime Location At CFC

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    107,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Cairo Festival CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    104,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    4Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished For Sale At CFC

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 257m - Ready To Move - Prime view

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights compound

    Town River logo image

    Azadir, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished with kitchen appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    88,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    CFC-Fully Finished Apt 208m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m with Garden-Fully furnished- in CFC

    AK Circle logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in The Water Way View

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lyla Compound

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Leila, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Cairo Festival CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    104,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment and ACs in Water way Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    75,126 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Park View - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    213 sqm

    61,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Finished with ACs Water Way 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    91,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Park View Finished Luxury Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Beside O1 | Village Avenue compound | Spacious 260

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully furnished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    91,715 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ramblas Compound

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale 165m in Dorra Cairo, Facing Al Rehab

    Good Deals logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in CFC with private garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in New Cairo Furnished

2

    2

    145 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival city Compound

    KAMF logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE Furnished Apartment 2beds view POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm