Large Apartments For Sale in AlKarma Kay, page 3

255 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Loft for Sale in Zed West – Phase 3

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    227 sqm

    21,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3BR finished apartment with ACs in Zayed prime are

    Property Group logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,699,999 EGP

    دلوقتي تقدر تمتلك شقة بجاردن باقل سعر في زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    183 sqm

    25,683 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale near Hyper One

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Garden Apt Al Karma Kay Zayed Prime Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,536,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt in Zayed serviced comp, near Zed Park

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    23,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN READY TO MOVE FINISHED+ACS APARTMENT IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3BR finished apartment with ACs in Zayed prime are

    Property Group logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT, prime zayed loc-Zed Towers view

3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Karma Kay opposite ZED Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    52,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Karma Kay on Al Nozha

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    75,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-Q=445,181 or 12M Cash

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Village West-No Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,556 EGP/sqm