Large Apartments For Sale in AlKarma Kay, page 10

255 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 261m Apartment-Fully Finished+ACs -Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with ACs ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Finished160m Apartment+ACs near Hyper-Village West

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m +Garden+ACS in Karma

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 163m Fullyfinished+ACs ReadytoMove INST

    Premium

2

    2

    163 sqm

    18,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك 132م كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m+Garden+ACs-Karma Kay

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,162,500 EGP

    Finished 220m Garden Apt Facing Zed Park, 8-Y Plan

3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN FRONT OF SAWIRIS TOWER

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,527,000 EGP

    شقة 158م للبيع بكمبوند JAZAL شارع النزهة قسط 10 س

3

    3

    158 sqm

    60,297 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    243 sqm finished penthouse with ACs – Village West

    NABAJ logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    32,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    153m Apartment 3Bed Finished+Acs in Zayed over 8y

3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished penthouse 242m with A\C +8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    3

    242 sqm

    8,264 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 173m finished +ACS best location

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    34,682 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 173m finished +ACS best location

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Apart 220m+52Roof FullyFinished+ACs Next Hyper One

4

    3

    220 sqm

    14,954 EGP/sqm