Large Apartments For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 9

574 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in one Katameya Compound - Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    155m² finished ultra super lux, a great deal on th

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف تشطيب سوبر لوكس شامل العفش والاجهزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 131م استلام 6 شهور فى قطاميه جيت بموقع مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    19,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند وان قطامية متشطبة على المفتاح

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 175م اوبن فيو علي الجاردن في وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 3 غرف تكمله اقساط في كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية فيو مفتوح

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa +pool at Katameya Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    540 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    160sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Katameya

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound, Maadi Ring

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apartment, West Golf Extens

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in West Golf Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 158م مميزه 3 غرف فى وان قطاميه تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,722,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Prime Location in New Cairo Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,191,000 EGP

    administrative investment unit for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    150 sqm

    41,273 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    West Golf – Garden View Compound – Embassy Distric

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN WEST GOLF WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Your Next Apartment in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    26,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location – West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm