Large Apartments For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 12

574 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Very Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Very Prime location

    All 90 logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in one Kattameya, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استلام فوري بتسهيلات بالجولف في التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Baron

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya on Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in One Katameya Compound with View Pool

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    30,158 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه بارقي مناطق فيلات غرب الجولف بالتجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    in the most special towers of one Katameya 145m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه بفيلات امتداد غرب الجولف فيو جارن بالتجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment within a fully serviced

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه 131 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sama Towers, Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    22,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Maadi – Baron

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    300m² apartment for sale in West Golf Extension, f

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit at One Katameya Compound Today

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    legant Living Awaits You in Sama Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,135 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Sama Compound – Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 14 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    43,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 140m 3bed Fully Finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm