Large Apartments For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 7

574 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    in the most special towers of one Katameya 145m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For quick sale 330 sqm apartment ready to move in

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,602,500 EGP

    2BR Furnished Apartment For Sale Sarayat Katameya

    The Map Investments logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in West Gold Ext

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في امتداد غرب الجولف 285م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في غرب الجولف مربع السفارات 270م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux For sale in One Kattameya 170m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive 211 sqm apartment in One Kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    211 sqm

    24,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Cairo Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Corner apartment Lake view For sale in stone

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 430 sqm in West Golf with flexi

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    430 sqm

    45,348 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in West Golf – a great deal apa

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Property Network logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound - Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه 40م + تراس 55م فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in West Golf Compound, re

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    68,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in The Brooks |Lowest Price

    Trust logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    40,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250m² half basement apartment for sale in West Gol

    Find Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155m² front apartment for sale in One Kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with installments in a prem

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery with installments very spacious

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    375 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm