Large Apartments For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 13

574 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,171,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS in The Brooks New Cairo Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,753,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale with air conditioning

    Closer logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,614 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Your Luxury Apartment Awaits in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Prime Location in New Cairo 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    45,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    apartment resale 215m 3bed furnished+AC (2parking)

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استثمر فى وحده 172م ارضى بحديقه سكنيه او اداريه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in the Heart of Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه في كمبوند وان قطاميه علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه في كمبوند وان قطاميه علي فيو اكبر لاند سكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة Prime في غرب الجولف (حي الوزراء)

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    apartment resale 190m 3bed fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in THE BROOKS ,5th Settlement Over12year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Second Floor – Garden View –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension – Prime

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Compound – Fifth S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in one kattameya 3bed -Prime view

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,602,500 EGP

    135 sqm Furnished Apartment Ready to move

    The Map Investments logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Makani Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Makany, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment resale 130m 3bed fully finished +parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    غرب الجولف حيث الفخامه تلتقي بالهدوء بالتجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm