Large Apartments For Sale in 5th Square, page 22

730 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Fifth Square prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 170 sqm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    Visit and Receive Your Fully Finished Apartment

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Fifth Square Al Marasem,

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,520,000 EGP

    Under market price finished overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,456 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with AC's Landscape View in 5thSquare

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,745,335 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment Ready move Al Marasem

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Ac's ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready 172m Apartment Finished +Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,628,000 EGP

    3 bed With Garden- ACs-Lower than market price

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    60,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,242,718 EGP

    Resale 168m Apartment Ready &finished Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    49,063 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    First floor delivered 3 bed fully finished + Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    62,874 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,502,000 EGP

    Fully finished Second floor apartment with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,985 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Marasem

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Lowest Price Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Marasem

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,226 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with garden in Marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Marasem

    Magic Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at an excellent price in Al Mar

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Fully Furnished - Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    56,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment AL Marasem Fifth square

    Smartex logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,706,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m Finished RTM Prime view & location

    Bright logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    86,824 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden -Sale - Kitchen and ACs

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm