Large Apartments For Sale in 5th Square, page 20

730 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale -Fifth Square Al Marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square -New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden 112 SQM by Al Marasem

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in 5TH Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,258,021 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in 5TH Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    77,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready 172m Apartment Finished +Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,788,527 EGP

    Ready & finished Apartment resale in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    40,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    Apartment resale Finished & Ready in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 154m +Garden Ready Finished Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    55,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167m lowest down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    under market price fully furnished apartment

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 280 m with Private Garden for sale

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment for Sale – Fifth Square New Cairo

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt. 186m in installments till 2032

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    108,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Marasem

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    78,767 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة 160م +48 حديقة بكمبوند المراسم -موقع مميز

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ,Fifth Square Al Marasem

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment130m - Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Fifth Square prime location

3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking clubhouse very prime locatio

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,117 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in fifth square marasem finish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    79,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 162m +garden 68m Finished RTM Primeview

    Bright logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,764,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m+garden45 Finished RTM Viewlandscape

    Bright logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    73,525 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Fifth Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm