Large Apartments For Sale in 5th Square, page 26

728 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقه١٣٢م كورنر بحري ناصيه للبيع -المراسم فيفث سكوير

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    51,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,379,125 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment with ACs - Fifth square

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    71,053 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. fully finished lowest D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,466,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 8 Months With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,909,640 EGP

    Finished garden apart delivery 2027 with 39% DISC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    87,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,406,920 EGP

    Own finished apartment with ACS in Moon Residence

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    77,663 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,195,520 EGP

    Finished Apartment with 7 Million Dis, Delivery 1.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    74,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Delivery 3br Apartment Finished in Fifth Square

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    68,895 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished + ACs + Kitchen _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Square-Marasem Near Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,639,000 EGP

    Double view apartment at the lowest price in Fifth

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    81,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime location - Kitchen and ACs - Special price

    Three in one Investment logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACs for sale in moon residence

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location with AC’s-rent in marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    168m Ready Now installments in AlMarasem New Phase

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Marasem,

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 m, Al Marasem Fifth Square

    Waystar Investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 195m² in Al Marasem Fifth Square

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Fifth Square Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    78,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 136sqm for sale in New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    49,264 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Marasem

    Experts Home logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Installment 8Y Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    133,532 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Marasem Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    74,615 EGP/sqm