Large Apartments For Sale in 5th Square, page 15

730 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,617,845 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    77,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest DP fully finished AC's RTM

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    UPtown Cairo-Ultra Super Lux Apt208m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for delivery in Fifth square+aCs

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Good Deal_ apartment clubhouse view for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    48,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,457,032 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished + ACs Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    97,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special apt for sale in Fifth Square, 180m

    Prime Company logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square

3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment with installments on pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    74,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    sky loft Greenery and lake view fully finished+Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor delivered 3 bed fully finished + Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,999,999 EGP

    316m Penthouse + 200m Roof for Sale | FifthSquare

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    2

    200 sqm

    114,999 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime Location Resale Fifth Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APT 3B Fully Finished Parking Slot with instalment

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    special Apartment for sale in Gallerya moon Vally

    Magic Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment for Sale Fifth Square marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APT 195M Fully Finished with Instalment Till 2028

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Opportunity Largest terrace Instalment Till 2031

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    43,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment First use fully finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished+ Ac , 2nd floor

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Greenery and lake view fully finished + Acs 2 beds

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

2

    3

    149 sqm

    90,604 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,758,021 EGP

    Very prime location in Fifth Square down payment 5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    159 sqm

    73,949 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Ultra Super Lux

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm