Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Eastown, page 2

76 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Ground Apartment+Ac's In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Eastown-Special Apt 195m With Garden 50m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in eastown compound

    Massar logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden in Eastown prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    73,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for Sale in Eastown

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    100,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment semi furnished in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    91,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment with garden in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    159 sqm

    98,742 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with kitchen and Acs for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Eastown-Luxury Apt195m With Garden 135m +ACs Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Eastown 4 bedrooms flat apartment ground floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apt In Sodic Eastown Furnished 3 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3br ground Apartment Furnished in eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Furnished 3br In Eastown Sodic

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnishd Apartment with Garden In eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with AC's

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    105,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Limited Ground 3br Open view Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished 3br Ground Prime Location In Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    102,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt with Huge Garden landscape view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in eastown - prime location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3br garden with AC Resale Furnished Sodic Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment Eastown Sodic for sale

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive Garden Apartment Corner Fully Finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    105,813 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    iHome logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    104,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor furnished for sale in Eastown, 195 m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm