Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Eastown, page 3

77 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 200 M with garden for sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with air conditioners in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR Corner Ground Furnished Sodic Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground 3br finished with acs resale RTM | Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground garden apartment Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment with garden in Eastown RTM

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden view landscape in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apart with garden fully finished 4 sale in eastown

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden At Sodic Eastown

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground3BR finished resale ready 195m EASTOWN SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic With Garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Sodic Eastown Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown – Private Garden

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment for sale ,Eastown

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    186 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Corner Apartment for Sale – Eastown

3

    3

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APT WITH PRIVATE GARDEN IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    79,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Garden Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR ground 160M with nanny Sodic Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment with ac in eastown sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 beds ground floor with garden

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ground apartment in sodic eastown best location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m in Easttown+100m garden ,on 90th st

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown with private garden

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Primium ground apartment in sodic prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    89,032 EGP/sqm