First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 40

1,488 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone first row golf fully finished

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    344,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villas & TwinHouses for Sale in allegria

    Premium

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    get now VIP standalone fully finished first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    985 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    146,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    331,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    329,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    143,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    325,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    315,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    146,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    331,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    143,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    325,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    146,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    331,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    329,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    156,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    354,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    329,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale ready to move & full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa in Golf Extension Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    367 sqm

    95,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    First Row Single-Floor Standalone Ready To Deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    508 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,500,000 EGP

    First Row Single-Floor Standalone Ready To Deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    508 sqm

    140,748 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    villa full sea view furnished very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    276,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa First Row Lagoon (Marassi Blanca)

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    407 sqm

    169,533 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    47,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale First row directly sea

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    7

    255 sqm

    185,490 EGP/sqm