First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 37

1,488 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    270 sqm Villa in Marina 5 4 Beds 1st Row on Lagoon

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    First Row directly on Sea Furnished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty – First Row

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa at a special price, first row on

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    16,870,000 EGP

    Special Offer 5%DP Standalone First Row Lagoon

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    45,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Sea View Villa for Sale Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    3,300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished prime location in Uptown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    472 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin house in Golf Views next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    76,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE IN SOMA BAY PAY OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    314 sqm

    242,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    76,300,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE IN SOMA BAY PAY OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay Central, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    242,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    76,300,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE IN SOMA BAY PAY OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    314 sqm

    242,993 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,150,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View 5BR Villa 8 Year Payment Plan .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    367 sqm

    163,896 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    First row sea ready villa 400 sqm, private pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Villa – First Row Golf View | Celesta Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    191,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on lagoon, for sale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    138,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in City Gate by Qatari Dyar

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    244,247 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    VILLA SECOND ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,800 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    730 sqm

    205,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Luxury Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    3,500 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    6

    700 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Next Yacht Marina VIP Finish

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    440 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm