First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 36

1,488 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale With 3% Down payment Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    142,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale First Row on Golf in Allegria

    I-Move logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    194,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa For Sale By Emaar with Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    427 sqm

    152,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,193,055 EGP

    Sea View Villa For Sale By Emaar with Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    427 sqm

    152,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر استلام فوري للبيع في سعادة التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale First Row on Golf in Golf Views

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,240,000 EGP

    فيلا برايم لوكيشن للبيع في سعادة القاهرة الجديدة

    Houseology logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    87,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,750,000 EGP

    Twin Villa | First Row Lagoon View | Fully Finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,240,000 EGP

    فيلا برايم لوكيشن للبيع في سعادة القاهرة الجديدة

    Houseology logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    87,928 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 10 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    168,067 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    1st row standalone villa in Fouka Bay good price

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7

    540 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Sea view1st row lagoon Hacienda bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale First Row on Golf in Golf Views

    I-Move logo image

7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    49,199,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Ras El Hekma 10Years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    237 sqm

    207,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    First row South Teseen, 5 finished units.

    Selective logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,380 sqm

    61,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Azha sokhna / island 2

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    485 sqm

    57,731 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with pool1st row golf-Hacienda

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa super lux sea view in la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    146,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    331,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Beach House First Row Lagoon Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone Villa 5bedroom&bathroom fully furnished

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al-Sawsan | A Prime Villa with Stunnin

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Villa Full sea view For sale in Silver Sands

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    526,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive First Row Villa Near the Beach – 10-Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm