First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 43

1,488 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa First row golf

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Ktamaeya Dunnes-standalone 1500m First Row on Golf

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    145,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    145,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    145,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa Rtm in marina 5 first row furinshed sea view

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    216,535 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Sea view Private Parking Maids room

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    17,034,122 EGP

    Last R.T.M 1st Row Villa on Sea 7yr-Payment plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    339 sqm

    50,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale First Row Golf In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunnes-Standalone1200m First Row Golf

    YaKan Properties logo image

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    249,600,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in kattamaya dunes

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Katameya Dunes - New Cairo For sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    166,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Katameya Dunes - New Cairo For sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    138,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    First row golf-Fully finished-Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    472 sqm

    114,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    RTM | 1st Row on Sea | Last Fully Finished Villa !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished First row golf and lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    428 sqm

    203,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,445,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    6,926 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    121,300,000 EGP

    first row Golf for sale in Golf Views

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    134,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Standalone For Sale In Golf Views

    Flip logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    111,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Standalone For Sale In Golf Views

    Flip logo image

7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Villa, Prime Location Furnished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa First row golf For Sale In ivory hill

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Golf View First Row Golf

    Flip logo image

5

    6

    1,300 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    First row villa full finishing il Monte Galala

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa | Fully Finished | by Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    576 sqm

    17,361 EGP/sqm