First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 44

1,488 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    28,750,000 EGP

    0%DP ONLY, OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 4BED WITH PRIV POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,120,000 EGP

    0%DP ONLY, OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 4BED WITH PRIV POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    100,400 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    34,400,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW VILLA ON THE SEA _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    156,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW TWIN VILLA ON THE SEA _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW TWIN VILLA ON THE SEA _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,200,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW TWIN VILLA ON THE SEA _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet in Marina 5, ALAMEN

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished first-row beachfront villa RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale First Row Golf In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    380 sqm

    236,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Golf View Villa 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,240 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    First row Villa Type A view Spine and garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    977 sqm

    153,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,999,999 EGP

    villa Nile View on jirian zayed under market price

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Standalone Very LUXURY-Primelocation

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,880,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sea fully finished lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    284 sqm

    165,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    60,235,000 EGP

    beach villa+garden in kai ain sokhna delivery now

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    221,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    First Row Finished Villa with 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Type First Row Golf

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    900 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Golf For Sale At Hacienda Bay

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    354 sqm

    74,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location 1st row on the sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    464 sqm

    377,155 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    154,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Villa for Sale in Hacienda Bay

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 6BR Panoramic View Sale In Golf Views

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,300 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    First Row standalone Fully finished Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badr Village, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    5

    380 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    Azha Sokhna - Standalone villa for sale

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 1st Row Sea View Telal North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    210,714 EGP/sqm