Finished Apartments For Sale In Villette, page 6

152 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Resale 2BED Direct lake SODIC Villette V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Villette New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 226m - Finished With Ac's - Over 10 Year

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    176,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    3BR + Nanny - Finished With Ac's - Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    176,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    prime loc best apt resale finished villette rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    lowest apartment resale rtm finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    finished apt lowest price installments rtm sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    finished apt acs-kitchen prime loc best price 175m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    prime located apartment in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    62,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Super lux 200m Installments 10y

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    garden apt furnished prime loc resale rtm 130m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio with Ac's & Kitchen Cabinets

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    84,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with As'c - RTM - Over 10 Year

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    16,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apt lowest Down Payment rtm resale finished on viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With Ac's Installments 10 Years

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    16,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Sodic Villette Special Price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    35,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    apt resale 2BR 138m rtm fully finished villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    lowest apt finished 138m prime loc in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    finished apartment 138m reasale rtm in villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    apt finished direct on lake resale rtm lowest pric

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    lowest finished apt on view resale rtm villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    finished apt very prime loc rtm open view villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale rtm on view in villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    183 sqm

    101,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,962,680 EGP

    prime luxury apt finished acs kitchen resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,962,680 EGP

    luxury apartment best view vilette 130m resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,712 EGP/sqm