Finished Apartments For Sale In Villette, page 3

152 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    31,596,300 EGP

    Sodic Villette: 181m apt, best price, prime spot

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    174,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,185,000 EGP

    Ready North-facing apt,prime spot, 5% down payment

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    159 sqm

    183,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    51,426,000 EGP

    Sodic Villette: Ready hotel apt, low down payment

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    201 sqm

    255,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,622,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished RTM in Sodic Villette

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    22,440 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    46,227,000 EGP

    Ready Sodic apt, landscape view, finished, prime

    Impact Investments logo image

5

    3

    226 sqm

    204,544 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    48,865,000 EGP

    Lowest price, long plan, luxury apt, prime spot

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    199 sqm

    245,552 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,602,000 EGP

    Ready finished Sodic Villette apt, prime location

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    109 sqm

    207,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villette Sodic Apartment Fully Finished Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villette-Luxury Apt190m with Kitchen &ACs For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished 226m apartment in Villette near Mivida

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,652,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Finished Ready To Move in Villette

    why solutions logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    126,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale– Flexi Plus with Low Remaining

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in SODIC Villette ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Apartment Private Pool & Garden sodic

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartmnet Fully Finished and Ready To Move - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool Finished+AC's in Villette RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette great price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Villette Finished Ultra Super Lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Investment Unit | Rented 50K | Sodic Sky Condo

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished RTM in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    199 sqm

    20,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready-to-Move-In Apartment in Sodic

    I-Zone logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    95,679 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 SQM with special view SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,050,000 EGP

    Super lux Ground Apartment with garden - villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    103,142 EGP/sqm