Finished Apartments For Sale In Sheikh Zayed City, page 43

2,997 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 sq m, The Address Compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move, Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 209م في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد ارضي

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 175m Ready Apart Village west

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC Arkan Palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale finished apt Ready To Move front air port

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3br finished apartment in khamayel

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Zed West Next To Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village Dorra over 8years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Fully apt with AC's Ready To Move in front Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment In Village West Next To GairoGate

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move,Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment and ready to move in Zed towers

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Allegria Beverly Hills over 8y

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Westown Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in six west beverly hills sodic

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,869,548 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale at zed west

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    40,648 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER!! UNDER THE MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment View Zed Park In Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm