Finished Apartments For Sale In Sheikh Zayed City, page 39

2,997 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karma Kay – Sheikh Zayed Are

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment+Ac's in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    25,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Vye SODIC next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apatment with AC's 141 sqm Fully Finished in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    34,397 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED INST 10 YEARS DP: 385K

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, all installments paid

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Allageria in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prime Unit in KarmaKay Modern Finishing Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Offer For Apartment Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    93,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in ZED View Landscape Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment finished equal installment over 10 years

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Jewar \ Apartment 120 M \ Fully Finishing \ Resale

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years | Lowest DP5% | Apartment 2BR RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE Apartment fully finished| lowest DP ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,809,000 EGP

    Apartment Zed West Finished with installments

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    71,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,197,000 EGP

    Apartment Zed West Finished with installments

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

3

    2

    153 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed from Alkarma

3

    3

    232 sqm

    13,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed from Alkarma

3

    3

    232 sqm

    13,534 EGP/sqm