Finished Apartments For Sale In Sheikh Zayed City, page 40

2,997 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR open view on Central Park (60 acre)

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Estates Residence Next Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    177 sqm

    26,977 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Kayan Minutes From Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Finished Apartment +garden in West View

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3bed for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    29,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apart Prime Location , View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    For sale 3-bedroom apartment in Zayed, The Hillage

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West by DORRA

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished with ACs & Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    113,445 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    107,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+garden in kayan arkan palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,564,600 EGP

    Cheapest finished apartment with Ac,s in Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    27,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished garden apart 110m by ACs in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Rawdet Zayed

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Beverly Hills, Open view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm