Finished Apartments For Sale In Sheikh Zayed City, page 41

2,995 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location In Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 161sqm for sale in Zed Towers finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Own Villa 250 sqm in Zayed fully finished by Azha

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Allegria in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Finished Westown

    Remax Westway logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في كورت يارد سوديك – الشيخ زايد

    Remax Westway logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery in Cairo Ga

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 112m by SODIC, 7yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 112m by SODIC, 7yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment View Natural Lakes In The Hilage

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden apt 153m with ACs & pay over 8 years

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden apt 153m with ACs & pay over 8 years

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at a Special Price in Zed West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACs from Karma in front of Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next to Beverly hills Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    36,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment early delivery by AlMarasem

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    124,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment Ready to Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Early Delivery Resale Apartment Solana

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,003,000 EGP

    Finished penthousein Kayan behind Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    66,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 90M+roof finished Ready to move in Kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm