corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 46

1,566 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    corner facing north largest space view lagoon

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    140,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon Villa 5bed phase 1 lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    488 sqm

    112,704 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a private swimming pool

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Hyde Park New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    lowest price villaV3 corner resale ready SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    115,546 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,175,000 EGP

    Villa with Pool House and Basement in Tara

    The Polygon logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    104,728 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Gardenia Spring

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    735 sqm

    91,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner in SODIC | Up to 10 Years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa in Madinaty | C3 | Ready to Mo

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    125,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a prime location sale at Patio Elsherouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    93,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,900,000 EGP

    Mountain View October Park I- Villa Garden

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    56,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Corner VillaMV Resale in sodic east prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa sale at Hyde Park Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    414 sqm

    115,942 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    VILLAQV corner in sodic east resale ready 238m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate with payment facilitie

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa (V1) for Sale in Origami

    Beltone logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,470,000 EGP

    Ready to move Cheapest Town Corner in Vye Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    297 sqm

    18,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Modern villa with 3 main facades, ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    312 sqm

    30,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    380 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View – Joya

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa 212m in Sarai in front of Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Prime Location Westown

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    612 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,200,000 EGP

    Villa Corner RTM under Price market in MV ChillOut

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    54,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    11,867,934 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Corner Villa in Solana

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    47,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Villa in Zayed RTM 2 million DP-28m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    6,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Villa in Zayed RTM 2 million DP-28m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    6,578 EGP/sqm