corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 45

1,566 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    4,550,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone inside The Nile Panorama 360°

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    16,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity Large Villa for Sale in Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in Sarai with a 50% discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    44,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,999,000 EGP

    203m Villa (Townhouse) for Sale | MV Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    123,147 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in P.X on a hill overlooking New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    VIP villa in the style of a luxury palace, immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    228 sqm

    25,438 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    12,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    S-Villa Corner For Sale at Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,999,999 EGP

    276m Deluxe Villa (Townhouse) for Sale in Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    276 sqm

    144,927 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in El Gouna with a full sea view

    Broker Egypt logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    162,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for sale in Karma Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Carmen Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in PK2 Prime location

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner Villa for Sale in PK2

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

5

    7

    485 sqm

    102,061 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale C3 VG3 Four Seasons Best Price

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    111,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone corner immediate delivery City gate

    views investment logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty C3 VG3 Four Seasons

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM in Zayed By SODIC 1.5m DP-22mCash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,050,000 EGP

    on lagoon sea view town corner finished in 8y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    8,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse sale at Al Burouj, Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in the crown lake view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Largest standalone corner villa in Mountain Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,957,700 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse in Etapa near Beverly Hils

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    15,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale | Al Yassmine Compound

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    6

    612 sqm

    37,581 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai with the lowestmonthly installment.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    8,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,900,000 EGP

    Garden villa corner, prime location, for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    295 sqm

    50,508 EGP/sqm