corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 48

1,566 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    18,100,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Town house corner in O west October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    92,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,915,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Finished in Mountain View Over 9 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    111,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa 2nd row for sale at playa - Ghazala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    449 sqm

    132,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Town villa corner for sale Almaza bay | beach town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    106,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,800,000 EGP

    shine villa for sale in Soul - Emaar

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    143,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,025,200 EGP

    Prime Location Town House in Solana New Zayed

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    80,422 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    own villa best price in Mostakbal city over 10 Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    8,189 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,215,000 EGP

    صف اول لاجون تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في ازها الساحل

    Houseology logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    76,837 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse_corner_Under Market Price_RTM_Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    79,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Villa - Belle Vie Emaar RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    57,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,033,449 EGP

    Resale Corner Villa Type Z-Best Location in Badya

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    320 sqm

    62,604 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ready- Finished townhouse Only with 100,000 DP

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    56,089 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    122,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Prime Standalone Villa for Sale | PK1

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

7

    7

    890 sqm

    137,078 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Classic Corner Villa for Sale | Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    146,341 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Corner G-Villa for Sale Fully Furnished Seaview

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    248,091 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move | Dreamland 9M cash or 5.5M DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move | Dreamland 9M cash or 5.5M DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move | Dreamland 9M cash or 5.5M DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Corner Resale in Mivida - Lowest Price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,650,000 EGP

    Own a premium villa in a prime location sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    37,115 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move | Dreamland 9M cash or 5.5M DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Villa700m only one in market Badya ready to move

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Villa 700m only one in market Badya ready to move

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm