corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 43

1,566 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse sale at Pyramids Hills, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    377 sqm

    55,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Best Layout Prime Location Delivered Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    133,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone Villa corner in Allegria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    191,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    Villa with private pool and very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone for sale at Sodic East, Delivere

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    villa forsale old zayed by madar next to allegria

    Selection Code logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,280,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Cairo, The Butterfly-370K DP

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    259 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own S Villa corner in front of Madinaty- DP 550K

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    stand alone prime location corner direct on lake.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    950 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    167,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Pyramids Hills–Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    377 sqm

    55,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa lowest price very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    352 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    A stand alone villa in Etapa Compound - City Edge

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    455 sqm

    74,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    villa in Palm Hills New Cairo Under market price

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    84,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,700,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Facing north for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7+

    392 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Own villa in Hyde park near club house and Mall

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    560 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Villa Near New Giza, Quarter 600K Total 20 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    1,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Villa Near New Giza, Quarter 600K Total 20 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    1,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Villa Near New Giza, Quarter 600K Total 20 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    1,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Villa Near New Giza, Quarter 600K Total 20 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    1,704 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,700,000 EGP

    TownHouse Corner 175m+164m garden Marselia Beach 5

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,800,000 EGP

    Medium Villa corner for sale in The Estates by Sod

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    116,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%DP Townhouse Corner Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse for Sale | Ready to Move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    56,089 EGP/sqm