Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 173

6,211 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 757m Palm Hills New Cairo Ready to move +ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    6,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs in New Cairo+ Insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    20,992 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs in New Cairo+ Insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    20,992 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs in New Cairo+ Insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    20,992 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs in New Cairo+ Insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    20,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale in badya - prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone for sale in sheikh zayed by nmq

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    295 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Malibu Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    5BED FINISHED VILLA FOR SALE IN RAS EL HEKMA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    11,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Attached villa for sale in Ras ElHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Cribs Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000 = Triple Height + First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    536m Villa in Zayed 3.5million DP-Total 21million

5

    7

    536 sqm

    6,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    536m Villa in Zayed 3.5million DP-Total 21million

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    6,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    536m Villa in Zayed 3.5million DP-Total 21million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    6,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Zayed 2milion DP-15million Cash

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    7,462 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Zayed 2milion DP-15million Cash

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    7,462 EGP/sqm