Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 16

789 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,737,667 EGP

    58m Studio with Private Garden Unique Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    67m Studio with Garden Calm Living or Smart Invest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,998,600 EGP

    58m Studio Prime Location Easy Rental All Year

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    40 sqm studio in Grand Rock strong investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    69m chalet with a quiet and distinctive view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Own 63m chalet at an attractive price in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    Smart space layout 58 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    Enjoy sea view 58 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Everything near you 58 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    Studio Pool view & Mamsha View, Grand rock

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,255,903 EGP

    studio apartment at Atlantis Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,768,000 EGP

    Pool view studio 32 sqm- In the heart of Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    6,100 sqm

    426 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,385,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own in the Promenade Near Airport – 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,565,761 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 36متر مربع استلام فوري الاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    43,493 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,752,500 EGP

    Stylish studio apartment with pool view in Aurora

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    51,933 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,916,161 EGP

    La Gouna –Pool View Studio in Prime Resort Setting

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,263 EGP

    50 m² Chalet with Pool View – Florenza Khamsin,

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,325 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,255,903 EGP

    Studio, pool view, atlantis compound

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,385,000 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm with private terrace Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,486,250 EGP

    the best opportunity to invest and live in the pr

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio 32 SqM pool view in Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm