Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt, page 4

3,439 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Corner Direct To Club Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,256,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Atlantis Castello - Hurghada

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    69,276 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,821,000 EGP

    Blue Crest Studio – Affordable Luxury in Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    39,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    44,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    Pool View Studio at Laguna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في مدينتي باB6 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL ALERT - AT Project – North Coast

    Feeds logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,303,350 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio| Oro Beach resort, Al Ahyaa

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    60,060 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    studio 47 SqM in Marvento Beach Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,048,140 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with beach access| Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • Tierra

    Launch price:

    3,972,960 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,039,260 EGP

    Prime Studio Promenade delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    53,664 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,656 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    48,811 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,000 EGP

    DELIVERY1Y FINISHED STUDIO LAKE VIEW+INSTALLMENTS

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,757 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada with 4-Year Installments

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    AlHambra Waterfalls Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,487,839 EGP

    Chic Pool-View Studio – Heart of Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Top Spot, Best Price: Luxury Studio in Kawther

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58sqm Studio Pool View with 5Yrs Installments

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds