Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt, page 2

3,439 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price, Studio sale at Sarai installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Up to 30% off studio RTM ACs fully finished deal

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio at Lake Park Studios Phase

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, B12, furnis

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Roof

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio sale in Palm Parks - palm hills - open viwe

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,529,000 EGP

    Own a studio apartment right next to madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    31,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Studio fully finished 0%DP Over 12 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 27م + روف 21م فى زهره الساحل الشمالى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    1,113,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,760,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital Over 12 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    4,259,000 EGP

    Luxury studio in the finest resort 69m first floor

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Matarma Beach Residence, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    61,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,395,000 EGP

    استوديو 85 للبيع one 33 اركان بالم (بدرالدين) لقطه

    Premium

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    51,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,684,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,523 EGP

    Pool View Studio Hurghada 27K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Town

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 55m Lagoon View Prime Location in Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    64,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest Minutes From Water Way +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    Studio in Duplex Villa for Sale with Sea View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    44,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lake Park Studio | Ready to Move | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,013,500 EGP

    Luxury Studio 70 M At Attractive Price Open View

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,401,401 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach Acces

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,817 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Parks A great opportunity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach | Hurghada | 3Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds