Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt, page 3

3,439 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,089,750 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada 82 sqm

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,794,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity, Ready 58m in Taj , Resale

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,900 EGP

    Studio Promenade | Pool View | 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio 72m for Sale | Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Promenade Elite: Ground Floor Pool-View Studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    59,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City -Lake Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    55,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,538,703 EGP

    for sale Studio in Sarai Esse Residence Prime Loca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio apartment for sale with garden

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio 54sqm lic full fin w appliances ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio lic hotel full appl near City Stars

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    63m studio fin furn appl instant rent

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best Price -Very prime location -Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio open view-under market price-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Best Price Studio For sale in North Coast RTM –58m

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sia Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,390,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View Opposite Marina 1 Only 5% DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    59,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,871,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    40,436 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio| Pool View| Delivery 2026 Ready Soon

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Studio | Private Garden & Pool View

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,143,025 EGP

    Studio near Airport | Pool View | Flexible Plan

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    69,845 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West- Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds