Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 23

767 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,557,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in New Heliopolis, fully

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    33,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتي موقع مميز وأقساط إلي 2034

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,531,696 EGP

    Studio For Sale At Palm Hills Cleo View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    36,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م في ريحانة أفينيو بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,786,000 EGP

    STudio At Launch HAVA New Capital Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio in sarai next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Invest Smart: Studio for Sale in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,712,438 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Taj City

    Good Deals logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    82,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Studio Golf View in New Cairo At Low Price + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Studio Corner 55m For Invest Form Squares in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Prime Location Open Vi

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for sale in Park mall Next to AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,595,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio Finished in NOLL New Cairo0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    34,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location On 90th Street Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Open View in New Capital Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو 65م للبيع فى مدينة نصر بلاندمارك فيو داخلى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready Studio with Roof for Sale in Taj City – Lake

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    with 360K Dp own your prime location APT INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in 5th Settlement Only 200K DP+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Celia New Capital – Immediate

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Bloomfields

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Special Peice in New Cairo + 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    37,464 EGP/sqm