Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 19

764 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,666,000 EGP

    Studio- ready to move -north oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    38,085 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع في سيليا – لقطة جاهزة للسكن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,010,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 | De

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m for sale in Sarai, +12 Year installment

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة 60متر في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,143,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment with Highest ROI New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    42,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,627,520 EGP

    A unique opportunity for investment and living

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lake Park – Taj City

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale view lake and land scape in lake p

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    For Sale | Studio in Lake Park – Taj City Locatio

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale view pool & land scape in Lake Pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in a prime location in Fifth Settl

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    Studio with a garden in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,115,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in Queen Land New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    36,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,842,000 EGP

    Studio 47m in R8 New Capital Over12Y+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale 370 db

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    With 245k DP Own a finished studio near Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    DP535K OWN STUDIO83m TYPICAL FIOOR INST12Y-TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    42,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,697,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale directly opposite Cairo

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    44,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    Own a studio +G near Cairo Airport with 0% DP

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,651 EGP/sqm