Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 24

764 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,098,000 EGP

    Studio 53m For invest Over12Year in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for investment At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for Very Hot Price Hot offer

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in one month, great price .

    Remax 360 logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio 43m For investment in MALIV Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo At Low Price + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS TOWER NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل داخل كمبوند وان قطامية فيو خارجي مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    34,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    lowest market price studio village gate compound

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    55,113 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,645,000 EGP

    Own your distinctive unit in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,325,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio under market price at bloomfields

    Feeds logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    studio for sale RT view 10%DP in Fifth Settlement

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    own studio in new Cairo Finished 160K DP over 10 Y

    GCR Developments logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sell fully finished

    GCR Developments logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 EGP

    Now you can own a studio in the best compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,705,000 EGP

    Own now your studio with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale in One Katameya Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,696,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with a special price in Sage-R8

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm