Cheap Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 16

764 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Be Repeated in Privado Madinaty 65M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,955,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Elan Phase prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    37,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,516,000 EGP

    Studio Ready For Showing in Mostakbal| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    55,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,103,150 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale Noor CIt

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    65,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio in a prime location - ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in studio with a north face

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,738,800 EGP

    Studio56mfor sale in Madinaty installments10years

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In El Nakheel | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Studio in front of the new administrative capital,

    Roots Development logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    74,328 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale - Madinaty B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتيB10ناصية عالشارع امام الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,423,400 EGP

    استوديو 42 متر بمقدم 121.170 علي طريق الدائري ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in taj city lake park

    Remax Today logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Studio for Sale

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,598,000 EGP

    60m semi Finish Studio 5% DP – Landmark, Nasr City

    Premium

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    under market Studio for sale in Lake Park Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    متاح ستوديو 60م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,777,000 EGP

    Own a finished studio in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,837,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    48,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale right next to madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,007,000 EGP

    66m Studio +37m Garden, Super Lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city-lake pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm