Cheap properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 6

189 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 161 m² Apt in Prime Dahshur Link Location

3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own 127 m² Bargain Apt on Prime Dahshur Link

2

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,729,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN PALM PARKS D 2026

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    51,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    457,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Finished 457K Quarter OR 10m Cash

2

    3

    130 sqm

    3,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT CLOSE TO MALL OF ARABIA BY PALM HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in Palm Hills Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Now is your chance to own a luxurious 170-sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 10 YRS

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    very special apartment ready to move by palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,000 EGP

    Own Ground Finished Apartement | palm parks | قسط

    Circles investment logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    25,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 2BR | Lowest Elastic Payment Ever

    Circles investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment early delivery in palm parks fully finis

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 2bed for sale Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant villa with privacy, space, premium living

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    11,733 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 130M in palm hills

    Inn Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    171 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm