Cheap properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 5

189 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA BY ALCHEMY IN PRIM LOCATION

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks View Landscape

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Finished Villa, 780 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

3

    3

    215 sqm

    3,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Palm Parks Compound at the lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Fully finished - Lowest Price

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the lowest price Prime location

    Brokers Hub logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks for Palm Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    95 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بنت هاوس كومباوند بالم باركس موقع ممي

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden with Cash discount

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Double view apartment with finishing in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment | Pool View | Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    StandloneVilla near Gezira Club Pay1,700,000 OR16m

    Property Hills... logo image

6

    7

    299 sqm

    5,685 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks very luxury

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2-Bedrooms In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 170 sqm in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment 170sqm in Palm Parks over 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm