Properties For Sale in South Dahshur Link Under 3 Millions EGP

64 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Parks A great opportunity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Premium

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in palm hills with lowest DP

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Parks | Prime Location 2 M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished pyramids view prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,024,000 EGP

    Finished apartment garden in Palm Parks prime view

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,905 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment near New Giza - Palm Hill

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment near New Giza - Palm Hill

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Palm Parks

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    10,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    210m unit in icity oct with lowest price in market

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    3BR garden apt 120m, panoramic landscape view

3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart 170 sqm in palm parks 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,667,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in palm parks best price

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    9,805 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime apt corner open view near Palm Hills 10y pln

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm