Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 37

911 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بانوراما المنطقة الخامسة تقسيط على 30 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    1 bedroom for Sale in AlBurouj Fully finished

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Delivered finished apartment for resale - Al Buroj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Roof

    3,283,000 EGP

    استلم فورا رووف بأرقي احياء الشروق وقسط براحتك

    النماء الدولية للعقارات logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    19,311 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL under market price resale ready to move

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    22,945 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished 135 for Sale in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع المنطقه التاسعه فيوجاردن بجوار جرين هيلز

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165م المنطقه التاسع بجوار نادي جرين هيلز

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    16,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي الاول بجوار نادي وادي دجله دبل فيس

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 175م الحي الاول شرق بجوار نادي جرين هيلز

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالحي الاول بجوار نادي وادي دجله مباشره

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm