Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 36

909 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 210م استلام فوري بحي النادي الشروق

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Orchid District –

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    3,600,000 EGP

    دوبلكس ارضي واول - تحميل قديم - واول وتاني

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    16,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,075,000 EGP

    شقه135م المنطقة الخامسه فورى على الحرية مباشرة قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,670,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/ finished/ installments

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    21,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/ Al burouj/fullyfinished

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – حي توليب

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Al Burouj EL Sherouk Prime location

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق حي النادي 240م فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,025,000 EGP

    شقة 135م استلام فورى بالتقسيط على 18 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,384,500 EGP

    237م الحى التانى شرق بالقرب من نادى جرين هيليز قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Capital, Al-Shorouk.

    Q VISION logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    19,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,854,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Shorouk City

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    50,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 348 thousand, own a studio

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    42,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,578,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in Shorouk Cit

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    37,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115 m in Shorouk City with a dp

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,528,000 EGP

    شقة 196م واجهه بحري خلف كمبوند المعادى فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة داخل كمبوند

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    25,147 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m for sale prime location Al Shorouk

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    181 sqm

    27,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,725,000 EGP

    شقة 207م بحى النادي خطوات لنادي هليوبوليس تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    17,995 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    3,250,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 240م لقطة بجوار نادى هليوبوليس بجاردن 100م

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بانوراما المنطقة الخامسة تقسيط على 30 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    1 bedroom for Sale in AlBurouj Fully finished

    Bond & Key logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm